<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>世界の市場調査レポート &#187; 部品/材料</title>
	<atom:link href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/category/%e9%83%a8%e5%93%81-%e6%9d%90%e6%96%99/feed" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp</link>
	<description>市場調査レポート・産業資料 総合販売サイト MarketReport.jp</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Wed, 06 Oct 2021 08:08:00 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>ja</language>
		<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
		<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.8.3</generator>
	<item>
		<title>世界のメソカーボンマイクロビーズ市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-mesocarbon-microbeads-market-growth-lpi21my1890</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-mesocarbon-microbeads-market-growth-lpi21my1890#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:37:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-mesocarbon-microbeads-market-growth-lpi21my1890</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Mesocarbon Microbeads will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Mesocarbon Microbeads market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Mesocarbon Microbeads market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Mesocarbon Microbeads market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by technology: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Direct Thermal Condensation<br />
    Emulsion Process<br />
    Others</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Catalyst Support<br />
    Composite Material<br />
    Battery Material<br />
    Others</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Pingdingshan Oriental Carbon<br />
    Black Rock Mining<br />
    Bohua Shimo<br />
    Nantong Yangzi Carbon Co.,Ltd.<br />
    Henan LG Graphite Co., Ltd.<br />
    BTR<br />
    Hunan Shinzoom<br />
    Shanghai Shanshan<br />
    Pyrotek</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-mesocarbon-microbeads-market-growth-lpi21my1890">世界のメソカーボンマイクロビーズ市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-mesocarbon-microbeads-market-growth-lpi21my1890/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界の高純度炭素粉末市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-high-purity-carbon-powder-lpi21my2397</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-high-purity-carbon-powder-lpi21my2397#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:37:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-high-purity-carbon-powder-lpi21my2397</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of High Purity Carbon Powder will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global High Purity Carbon Powder market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the High Purity Carbon Powder market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of High Purity Carbon Powder market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by purity: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    5N<br />
    6N</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Nuke Industry<br />
    Aviation Industry<br />
    Electronic Material<br />
    Others</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    American Elements<br />
    Alfa Aesar<br />
    Advanced Corporation for Materials &#038; Equipments Co., Ltd.<br />
    Anyang Huatuo Metallurgy Co.,Ltd<br />
    Ueda Environmental Solutions</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-high-purity-carbon-powder-lpi21my2397">世界の高純度炭素粉末市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-high-purity-carbon-powder-lpi21my2397/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のエルビウム粉末市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-erbium-powder-market-growth-lpi21my1303</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-erbium-powder-market-growth-lpi21my1303#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:37:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-erbium-powder-market-growth-lpi21my1303</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Erbium Powder will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Erbium Powder market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Erbium Powder market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Erbium Powder market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Less than 99.9%<br />
    99.9%-99.999%<br />
    More than 99.999%</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Optics<br />
    Nuclear Technology<br />
    Metallurgy<br />
    Others</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Merck<br />
    American Elements<br />
    ALB Materials<br />
    Edgetech Industries<br />
    ESPI METALS<br />
    Glentham Life Sciences<br />
    MaTeck<br />
    Nanochemazone<br />
    Nanografi Nanotechnology AS<br />
    Strem Chemicals<br />
    Shiyue Xincai<br />
    Gaoke New Materials<br />
    Ganzhou Kemingrui<br />
    Beijing Xingrongyuan Technology<br />
    Beijing Haoke</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-erbium-powder-market-growth-lpi21my1303">世界のエルビウム粉末市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-erbium-powder-market-growth-lpi21my1303/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界の4,4&#8242;-ビピリジン市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-44%e2%80%b2bipyridine-market-growth-lpi21my3123</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-44%e2%80%b2bipyridine-market-growth-lpi21my3123#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:37:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-44%e2%80%b2bipyridine-market-growth-lpi21my3123</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of 4,4′-Bipyridine will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global 4,4′-Bipyridine market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the 4,4′-Bipyridine market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of 4,4′-Bipyridine market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    98% Purity<br />
    99% Purity</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Industrial Reagent<br />
    Organic Synthesis<br />
    Pharmaceutical intermediates</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Lier Chemical<br />
    Shanghai Bojing Chemical<br />
    Jiangyin Ligang 2nd Chemical<br />
    Changzhou CIMC Chemical<br />
    Jinan Great Chemical</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-44%e2%80%b2bipyridine-market-growth-lpi21my3123">世界の4,4&#8242;-ビピリジン市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-44%e2%80%b2bipyridine-market-growth-lpi21my3123/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のセイヨウミザクラ種子油市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-prunus-avium-seed-oil-lpi21my1552</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-prunus-avium-seed-oil-lpi21my1552#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:36:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-prunus-avium-seed-oil-lpi21my1552</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Prunus Avium Seed Oil will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Prunus Avium Seed Oil market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Prunus Avium Seed Oil market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Prunus Avium Seed Oil market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Organic Prunus Avium Seed Oil<br />
    Common Prunus Avium Seed Oil</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Cosmetics<br />
    Personal Care Product<br />
    Other</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    OQEMA<br />
    Green Source Organics<br />
    A&#038;A Fratelli Parodi<br />
    Biocosmethic<br />
    New Directions Aromatics</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-prunus-avium-seed-oil-lpi21my1552">世界のセイヨウミザクラ種子油市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-prunus-avium-seed-oil-lpi21my1552/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のバイオ殺菌剤市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-biofungicide-market-growth-lpi21my0818</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-biofungicide-market-growth-lpi21my0818#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:36:24 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-biofungicide-market-growth-lpi21my0818</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Bio-Fungicide will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Bio-Fungicide market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Bio-Fungicide market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Bio-Fungicide market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Microbial<br />
    Botanical</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Seed Treatment<br />
    Soil Treatment<br />
    Foliar Spray<br />
    Chemigation</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    BASF SE<br />
    Corteva<br />
    Nufarm<br />
    Seipasa SA<br />
    Bayer AG<br />
    Bunge<br />
    FMC Corporation<br />
    Cargill, Incorporated<br />
    Syngenta AG</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-biofungicide-market-growth-lpi21my0818">世界のバイオ殺菌剤市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-biofungicide-market-growth-lpi21my0818/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のフッ化ナトリウム市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-sodium-fluoride-market-growth-lpi21my2672</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-sodium-fluoride-market-growth-lpi21my2672#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:36:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-sodium-fluoride-market-growth-lpi21my2672</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2020 growth of Sodium Fluoride will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Sodium Fluoride market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2020, from US$ xx million in 2019. Over the next five years the Sodium Fluoride market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2025.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Sodium Fluoride market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Food Grade<br />
    Pharmaceutical Grade<br />
    Industrial Grade</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Toothpaste<br />
    Painting<br />
    Agriculture<br />
    Other</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Solvay<br />
    Prayon<br />
    Honywell<br />
    ORICA Chemical<br />
    Merck KGaA<br />
    Crystran<br />
    Hunan Guangcheng<br />
    Au Xiang chemical<br />
    Jia Hong Chemical<br />
    Youxian Xinxing<br />
    Chaling Xinyu<br />
    Youxian Shengli<br />
    Wasun Group<br />
    Shandong Xingfu<br />
    Do-Fluoride Chemicals<br />
    Jinan chemical works branch</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-sodium-fluoride-market-growth-lpi21my2672">世界のフッ化ナトリウム市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-sodium-fluoride-market-growth-lpi21my2672/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のグアーコンプレックス市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-guar-complexs-market-growth-lpi21my1508</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-guar-complexs-market-growth-lpi21my1508#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:35:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-guar-complexs-market-growth-lpi21my1508</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2020 growth of Guar Complexs will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Guar Complexs market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2020, from US$ xx million in 2019. Over the next five years the Guar Complexs market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2025.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Guar Complexs market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Guar Gum<br />
    Guar Seed<br />
    Guar Meal<br />
    Others</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Direct Consumption<br />
    Food &#038; Beverages<br />
    Pharmaceuticals<br />
    Textiles<br />
    Fracking<br />
    Other</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Vikas WSP<br />
    Shree Ram Gum<br />
    India Glycols Ltd.<br />
    Supreme Gums Pvt. Ltd.<br />
    Lamberti<br />
    Jai Bharat Gum<br />
    Hindustan Gums<br />
    Ashland Inc.<br />
    Cargill Inc.<br />
    Rama Industries<br />
    Lucid Group</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-guar-complexs-market-growth-lpi21my1508">世界のグアーコンプレックス市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-guar-complexs-market-growth-lpi21my1508/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のディップコード市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-dip-cord-market-growth-lpi21my1207</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-dip-cord-market-growth-lpi21my1207#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:35:38 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-dip-cord-market-growth-lpi21my1207</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Dip Cord will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Dip Cord market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Dip Cord market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Dip Cord market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Polyester Dipped String<br />
    Nylon Dipped String<br />
    Other</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Conveyor<br />
    Flexible Pipe<br />
    Tyre</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Mehler<br />
    Glanzstoff<br />
    SKS Textile<br />
    Kordsa<br />
    Tejin<br />
    Cordus<br />
    Shakti Cords<br />
    Qingdao Tipont Cord Co., Ltd.<br />
    Zhejiang Unifull Industrial Fibre Co., Ltd<br />
    Sanlux Co., Ltd<br />
    SAN WU RUBBER MFG. CO., LTD.<br />
    JINHUA ALUN CHEMICAL FIBER CO., LTD.<br />
    WUJIANG HONGDA THREAD AND STRING CO.,LTD</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-dip-cord-market-growth-lpi21my1207">世界のディップコード市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-dip-cord-market-growth-lpi21my1207/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のポリヘキサメチレングアニジン塩酸塩市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-polyhexamethylene-guanidine-hydrochloride-market-lpi21my2287</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-polyhexamethylene-guanidine-hydrochloride-market-lpi21my2287#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:34:57 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-polyhexamethylene-guanidine-hydrochloride-market-lpi21my2287</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2020 growth of Polyhexamethylene Guanidine Hydrochloride will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Polyhexamethylene Guanidine Hydrochloride market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2020, from US$ xx million in 2019. Over the next five years the Polyhexamethylene Guanidine Hydrochloride market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2025.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Polyhexamethylene Guanidine Hydrochloride market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Purity Greater than 95%<br />
    Purity Greater than 98%<br />
    Others</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Household<br />
    Hospital<br />
    Public Places<br />
    Commercial Use<br />
    Industrial Use</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Aecochem<br />
    BOC Sciences<br />
    Chemieliva Pharmaceutical<br />
    Hangzhou J&#038;H Chemical<br />
    Hangzhou Meite Chemical<br />
    Leap Labchem<br />
    Ningbo EST Chemical<br />
    Xiamen Hisunny Chemical<br />
    IRO GROUP<br />
    Hunan Lijie Biochemical</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-polyhexamethylene-guanidine-hydrochloride-market-lpi21my2287">世界のポリヘキサメチレングアニジン塩酸塩市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-polyhexamethylene-guanidine-hydrochloride-market-lpi21my2287/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のポストエッチ洗浄液市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-post-etch-cleaning-solution-lpi21my2332</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-post-etch-cleaning-solution-lpi21my2332#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:34:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-post-etch-cleaning-solution-lpi21my2332</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Post Etch Cleaning Solution will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Post Etch Cleaning Solution market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Post Etch Cleaning Solution market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Post Etch Cleaning Solution market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Aqueous<br />
    Semi-aqueous</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Wafers<br />
    Optical Substrate<br />
    Other</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Entegris<br />
    DuPont<br />
    Technic<br />
    Merck<br />
    Solexir Technoloy</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-post-etch-cleaning-solution-lpi21my2332">世界のポストエッチ洗浄液市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-post-etch-cleaning-solution-lpi21my2332/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のNRラテックス濃縮物市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-nr-latex-concentrates-market-lpi21my2065</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-nr-latex-concentrates-market-lpi21my2065#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:34:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-nr-latex-concentrates-market-lpi21my2065</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2020 growth of NR Latex Concentrates will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global NR Latex Concentrates market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2020, from US$ xx million in 2019. Over the next five years the NR Latex Concentrates market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2025.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of NR Latex Concentrates market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    High Ammonia<br />
    Low Ammonia<br />
    Medium Ammonia</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Medical and Health Products<br />
    Daily Necessities<br />
    Industrial and Agricultural Products<br />
    Construction Products<br />
    Other</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Southland Holding Company<br />
    THAITEX group<br />
    Tong Thai Rubber<br />
    Sri Trang Agro-Industry<br />
    GMG Global<br />
    Kuala Lumpur Kepong Berhad<br />
    Von Bundit<br />
    Srijaroen Group<br />
    Titi Latex<br />
    Unitex Rubber<br />
    Thai Hua Rubber<br />
    Royal Latex<br />
    Thomson Rubbers<br />
    The Vietnam Rubber Group<br />
    Indian Natural Rubber<br />
    D.S RUBBER AND LATEX<br />
    ALMA RUBBER ESTATES<br />
    Chip Lam Seng Bhd<br />
    Muhibbah Lateks Sdn Bhd<br />
    Essential Drugs Company Ltd<br />
    PT Bakrie Sumatera Plantations Tbk<br />
    Hainan Rubber Group</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-nr-latex-concentrates-market-lpi21my2065">世界のNRラテックス濃縮物市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-nr-latex-concentrates-market-lpi21my2065/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のリサイクル銅市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-recycled-copper-market-growth-lpi21my1609</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-recycled-copper-market-growth-lpi21my1609#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:34:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-recycled-copper-market-growth-lpi21my1609</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Recycled Copper will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Recycled Copper market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Recycled Copper market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Recycled Copper market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Bare Bright Copper<br />
    #1 Copper<br />
    #2 Copper<br />
    #1 Insulated Wire<br />
    Others</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Building &#038; Construction<br />
    Industrial Equipment<br />
    Electronic<br />
    Others</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Aurubis AG<br />
    Commercial Metals Company<br />
    Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc.<br />
    Umicore N.V.<br />
    Kuusakoski Group Oy<br />
    Sims Metal Management Ltd.<br />
    OmniSource, LLC<br />
    Elgin Recycling<br />
    Pacific Metal Pty Ltd<br />
    Aaron Metals<br />
    Universal Recycling<br />
    Wilton Recycling</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-recycled-copper-market-growth-lpi21my1609">世界のリサイクル銅市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-recycled-copper-market-growth-lpi21my1609/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界の無機難燃剤市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-inorganic-flame-retardant-chemical-lpi21my2581</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-inorganic-flame-retardant-chemical-lpi21my2581#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:33:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-inorganic-flame-retardant-chemical-lpi21my2581</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Inorganic Flame Retardant Chemical will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Inorganic Flame Retardant Chemical market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Inorganic Flame Retardant Chemical market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Inorganic Flame Retardant Chemical market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Non-halogenated<br />
    Halogenated</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Building and Construction<br />
    Electronics and Appliances<br />
    Wire and Cable<br />
    Automotive<br />
    Others</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    3M<br />
    Adeka<br />
    AkzoNobel<br />
    Albemarle<br />
    Daihachi Chemical<br />
    ICL<br />
    J.M. Huber<br />
    Nabaltec<br />
    BASF<br />
    Clariant<br />
    Lanxess<br />
    Dow Chemicals</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-inorganic-flame-retardant-chemical-lpi21my2581">世界の無機難燃剤市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-inorganic-flame-retardant-chemical-lpi21my2581/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界の排気浄化触媒市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-emissions-control-catalyst-market-lpi21my1279</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-emissions-control-catalyst-market-lpi21my1279#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:32:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-emissions-control-catalyst-market-lpi21my1279</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2020 growth of Emissions Control Catalyst will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Emissions Control Catalyst market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2020, from US$ xx million in 2019. Over the next five years the Emissions Control Catalyst market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2025.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Emissions Control Catalyst market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Honeycomb Catalyst<br />
    Plate Catalyst<br />
    Corrugated Catalyst</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Power Plant<br />
    Painting Industry<br />
    Oil Industry<br />
    Mining Industry<br />
    Chemical Industry<br />
    Others</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Johnson Matthey plc<br />
    BASF<br />
    Cataler Corporation<br />
    Hailiang<br />
    Clariant International AG<br />
    Cormetech Inc<br />
    Corning Inc<br />
    DCL International Inc<br />
    UOP LLC (Honeywell)<br />
    Guodian Longyuan<br />
    Tianhe (Baoding)</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-emissions-control-catalyst-market-lpi21my1279">世界の排気浄化触媒市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-emissions-control-catalyst-market-lpi21my1279/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界のラミネート鋼市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-lamination-steel-market-growth-lpi21my2649</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-lamination-steel-market-growth-lpi21my2649#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:32:51 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-lamination-steel-market-growth-lpi21my2649</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2020 growth of Lamination Steel will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Lamination Steel market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2020, from US$ xx million in 2019. Over the next five years the Lamination Steel market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2025.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Lamination Steel market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Electric Arc Furnace Steel<br />
    None-Vacuum Induction Furnace Steel<br />
    Vacuum Induction Furnace Steel<br />
    Others</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Industrial<br />
    Aerospace &#038; Defence<br />
    Municipal Infrastructure<br />
    Others</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Union Electric Steel<br />
    AK Steel<br />
    Roanoke Electric Steel<br />
    thyssenkrupp<br />
    NSSMC<br />
    Aperam<br />
    Kentucky Electric Steel<br />
    JFE Steel<br />
    Waelzholz<br />
    Toyota Tsusho<br />
    Tata Steel<br />
    POSCO<br />
    Tempel Steel</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-lamination-steel-market-growth-lpi21my2649">世界のラミネート鋼市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-lamination-steel-market-growth-lpi21my2649/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界の合成ポリマーワックス市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-synthetic-polymer-waxes-market-lpi21my2790</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-synthetic-polymer-waxes-market-lpi21my2790#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:32:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-synthetic-polymer-waxes-market-lpi21my2790</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2020 growth of Synthetic Polymer Waxes will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Synthetic Polymer Waxes market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2020, from US$ xx million in 2019. Over the next five years the Synthetic Polymer Waxes market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2025.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Synthetic Polymer Waxes market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Liquid Forms<br />
    Spray Forms</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Cosmetics<br />
    Food<br />
    Automotive<br />
    Pharmaceutical<br />
    Others</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    BASF SE (Germany)<br />
    Blended Waxes, Inc. (US)<br />
    Clariant International(Switzerland)<br />
    Dow Corning (US)<br />
    Evonik Industries AG (Germany)<br />
    Exxon Mobil Fuels &#038; Lubricants (US)<br />
    3M (US)<br />
    Honeywell International (US)<br />
    Koster Keunen (Holland)(Netherlands)<br />
    Lubrizol Corp. (US)<br />
    Micro Powders, Inc. (US)<br />
    Momentive (US)<br />
    Paramelt BV (Netherlands)<br />
    Petroferm, Inc. (US)<br />
    Romonta GmbH (Germany)<br />
    Strahl &#038; Pitsch, Inc. (US)<br />
    The International Group, Inc. (Canada)<br />
    WAX-Tromm(Germany)</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-synthetic-polymer-waxes-market-lpi21my2790">世界の合成ポリマーワックス市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-synthetic-polymer-waxes-market-lpi21my2790/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界の非住宅用ポリッシュコンクリート市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-nonresidential-polished-concrete-market-lpi21my2060</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-nonresidential-polished-concrete-market-lpi21my2060#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:31:58 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-nonresidential-polished-concrete-market-lpi21my2060</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Non-Residential Polished Concrete will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Non-Residential Polished Concrete market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Non-Residential Polished Concrete market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Non-Residential Polished Concrete market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Bonded Abrasive Polished Concrete<br />
    Burnished Polished Concrete<br />
    Hybrid Polished Concrete</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    New Floors<br />
    Retrofit Floors</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    LafargeHolcim Ltd<br />
    HeidelbergCement AG<br />
    Boral<br />
    Cemex<br />
    UltraTech Cement Ltd<br />
    Breedon Group plc<br />
    U.S. Concrete, Inc<br />
    Vicat<br />
    Summit Material<br />
    RDC Concrete (India) Pvt. Ltd<br />
    Oyak Beton<br />
    Martin Marietta Materials Inc<br />
    CRH plc<br />
    Jemkon Pvt. Ltd</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-nonresidential-polished-concrete-market-lpi21my2060">世界の非住宅用ポリッシュコンクリート市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-nonresidential-polished-concrete-market-lpi21my2060/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界の液状無水フッ化水素酸市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-liquid-anhydrous-hydrofluoric-acid-lpi21my1806</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-liquid-anhydrous-hydrofluoric-acid-lpi21my1806#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:31:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-liquid-anhydrous-hydrofluoric-acid-lpi21my1806</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of Liquid Anhydrous Hydrofluoric Acid will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global Liquid Anhydrous Hydrofluoric Acid market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the Liquid Anhydrous Hydrofluoric Acid market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Liquid Anhydrous Hydrofluoric Acid market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    ≥99.99 AHF<br />
    ≥99.90 AHF<br />
    ≥99.70 AHF</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Chemical Industry<br />
    Mining &#038; Metallurgical<br />
    Etching<br />
    Pharmaceuticals<br />
    Others</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Honeywell<br />
    Solvay<br />
    Mexichem<br />
    Derivados del Flúor<br />
    Airproducts<br />
    Morita<br />
    Sinochem Lantian<br />
    Sanmei Chemical<br />
    Yingpeng Chemical<br />
    Do-Fluoride Chemicals<br />
    Dongyue Group<br />
    Fujian Shaowu Yongfei Chemical<br />
    Shaowu Huaxin Chemical<br />
    Juhua Group<br />
    3F<br />
    Fubao Group</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-liquid-anhydrous-hydrofluoric-acid-lpi21my1806">世界の液状無水フッ化水素酸市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-liquid-anhydrous-hydrofluoric-acid-lpi21my1806/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>世界の3,5-ジメチルピペリジン市場予測 2021年-2026年</title>
		<link>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-35dimethylpiperidine-market-growth-lpi21my3105</link>
		<comments>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-35dimethylpiperidine-market-growth-lpi21my3105#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 10 May 2021 02:31:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator><![CDATA[marketreport.jp]]></dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[LP Information]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[世界]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[部品/材料]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">https://www.marketreport1.jp/global-35dimethylpiperidine-market-growth-lpi21my3105</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<p>According to this latest study, the 2021 growth of 3,5-Dimethylpiperidine will have significant change from previous year. By the most conservative estimates of global 3,5-Dimethylpiperidine market size (most likely outcome) will be a year-over-year revenue growth rate of XX% in 2021, from US$ xx million in 2020. Over the next five years the 3,5-Dimethylpiperidine market will register a xx% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach US$ xx million by 2026.</p>
<p>This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of 3,5-Dimethylpiperidine market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.</p>
<p>Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.7.<br />
    Industrial Grade<br />
    Pharmaceutical Grade</p>
<p>Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2016 to 2021, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2026 in section 11.8.<br />
    Pharmaceutical Industry<br />
    Pesticide<br />
    Dye<br />
    Daily Chemical<br />
    Other</p>
<p>This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.<br />
    Americas<br />
        United States<br />
        Canada<br />
        Mexico<br />
        Brazil<br />
    APAC<br />
        China<br />
        Japan<br />
        Korea<br />
        Southeast Asia<br />
        India<br />
        Australia<br />
    Europe<br />
        Germany<br />
        France<br />
        UK<br />
        Italy<br />
        Russia<br />
    Middle East &#038; Africa<br />
        Egypt<br />
        South Africa<br />
        Israel<br />
        Turkey<br />
        GCC Countries</p>
<p>The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in Chapter 3.<br />
    Vertellus<br />
    Jubilant Life Sciences<br />
    Qingdao Lilai Chemicals<br />
    Shijiazhuang Sincere Chemicals</p>
<p>The post <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-35dimethylpiperidine-market-growth-lpi21my3105">世界の3,5-ジメチルピペリジン市場予測 2021年-2026年</a> appeared first on <a rel="nofollow" href="https://www.marketreport1.jp">世界の市場調査レポート</a>.</p>
]]></description>
		<wfw:commentRss>https://www.marketreport1.jp/data/global-35dimethylpiperidine-market-growth-lpi21my3105/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
